porn & xxx

Jeanna Fine

Aliases: Angel Rush, Virginia Paymore, Jennifer Payson, Jeana Fine, Gina Fine, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Jenna Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Angel Payson

Country: United States

Born: 1964-09-29

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 552

Pornstar Jeanna Fine videos

2 Videos
Awards: AVN "Best Actress" in Hothouse Rose 1991 XRCO "Best Actress" in Steal Breeze 1991 XRCO "Best Actress" in Brandy and Alexander 1992 AVN "Best Actress" in Skin Hunger 1995 AVN "Best Actress" in My Surrender 1996 XRCO "Favorite Female Award" 1997 XRCO "Performer of the Year" 1998 AVN "Best Actress" in Cafe Flesh 2 1999

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587