porn & xxx

Melissa Lauren

Aliases: Melissa Laven, Melissa Laurent, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran

Country: France

Born: 1984-10-16

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 140

Pornstar Melissa Lauren videos

1 Videos
Breasts augmented from B to D in May'2006.

Winner of 2007 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene - Video.

Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Three-way Sex Scene.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587