porn & xxx

Nina Kayy

Aliases: Riley Knight, Nina Kay, Bailey Martin

Country: Serbia

Born: January 8, 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 5

Pornstar Nina Kayy videos

1 Videos
This sexy babe was also known as Riley Knight until she chose to stick with Nina Kayy. Nina started doing porn in 2010 at age 21 and has an interesting story around that. She initially shot 6 scenes but didnt think porn was for her at the time, so she retired. After a bit of life experience and a bit more sexual exploration, she decided to come back and do it again when the time was right. Now shes hot stuff and has a rising star once again! Originally from Belgrade, Serbia, Nina came to the US early on. She lived in Florida, which is where she started dancing for money and learning about the adult industry. She discovered that her <a href=" https://www.pornhub.com/video?c=55">Eastern European</a> beauty could make her very popular with the guys! Although she still speaks perfect Serbian, she doesnt have an accent because shes been here for so long. ><br> Ninas <a href=" https://www.pornhub.com/video?c=8">giant 34F tits</a> are fake but she loves them. She got them because, as she aged, she felt as though her 34DD boobs werent quite as nice as they used to be. She made her halfdozen porn movies in her early 20s because she had met some pornstars at her strip club, although she didnt feel comfortable. Shooting porn at such a young age would be pretty nerveracking, but now shes back and loving it, with no signs of slowing down, so we can keep on enjoying her hot <a href=" https://www.pornhub.com/video?c=21">hardcore porn films</a>.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587